Produktionen

JAHRTITELAUTORROLLEREGIETHEATER
2021Loriot's dramatische WerkeLoriotDiverseThomas Weber SchallauerGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2020Love LettersA.R. GurneyAndy LaddAnja JunskiGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2019Bildung für RitaWilly RusselFrankJoosten MindrupZimmertheater Heidelberg
2019Ein großer AufbruchMagnus VattrodtAdrianUwe BrandGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2018Lehman BrothersStefano MassiniHenry Lehman ua.Johannes PfeiferA.gon Tournee München
2018Der fliegende HolländerWagner, Hauff, Stoker ua.Daland/SeefahrerChristine BossertFreie Produktion Bielefeld
2018Hildegard v. BingenSusanne F. WolfFriedrich Barbarossa u.a.Thomas LuftTheaterlust Prod. GmbH
2017Bilder von unsThomas MelleJeskoHeike FrankGostner Hoftheater, Nürnberg
2017Das AbschiedsdinnerDelaporte/PatelliereAntoine RoyerUdo SchürmerGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2016Zeit der KannibalenJohannes NaberÖllersJoosten MindrupGostner Hoftheater, Nürnberg
2016Das BootBuchheim/HansenLamprechtJohannes PfeifferA.gon Tournee München
2015Noch einmal, aber besserMichael EnglerThomasPhilip StemannGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2015The King's Speech David SeidlerLionel LogueUwe BrandtGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2015Talk Talk - Reise ohne FluchtT.C. Boyle/BossertPeck WilsonChristine BossertOst im Depot, Stuttgart
2014Deal a la HitchcockBernd StorzSalomonChristine NeubergerTorturmtheater
Veit Relin
2014Der VornamePatelliere/DelaporteClaudeWolfgang HagemannGrenzlandtheater Aachen
2013GiftLot VekemansErBettina KaminskiFreies Schauspiel Frankfurt
2013Der eingebildete KrankeMoliereArganAndreas LüderMarameo Tournee
2013Tief in einem dunklen WaldNeil LaButeBobbyJoosten MindrupTorturmtheater
Veit Relin
2012Doig!Greg FreemanDoigKai TaschnerTorturmtheater
Veit Relin
2012Der stumme DienerPinterBenJoosten MindrupFreie Produktion
Berlin
2011Prinz von HomburgKleistKurfürstAndreas LüderMarameo Tournee
2011Der HofmeisterLenz/BrechtGeheimer RatIngrid GündischStadttheater Fürth
2010VolponeBen JohnsonCorvinoStefan ZimmermannA.gon Tournee / München
2010Top DogsUrs WidmerKrauseEnsembleTribüne / Berlin
2009Katharina BlumBöll / v. TrottaSträublederStefan ZimmermannA.gon Tournee / München
2009TartuffeMoliereTartuffeAndreas LüderMarameo Tournee
2009JedermannHofmannsthalJedermannOliver NitscheFreie Produktion
Potsdam
2008Jack und JillJane MartinJackC.P. SeifertA.gon Tournee / München
2007Bruchstück ISamuel BeckettBWolfgang Mondon (eigene Produktion)Kleines Theater / Berlin
2006Shakespeare, Mörder, Pulp und FictionJohn v. DüffelMörder 1Wolfgang Mondon (eigene Produktion)Schlossparktheater / Berlin
2006KunstYasmina RezaYvanKai TaschnerTorturmtheater VeitRelin
2005Venedig im SchneeDyrekChristophOliver ZimmerTorturmtheater VeitRelin
20046 TanzstundenAlfieriMichaelC.P. SeifertTorturmtheater VeitRelin
2003She loves youBeatlesB. EpsteinE. NiedermeyserInternationale Tournee
2002RosmersholmIbsenRosmerMarion KannenTeam Theater / München
2001QuartettMüllerValmontC.P. SeifertFreie Produktion
München
1998Teatro comicoA. FavaKomikerAntonio FavaTeatro Viccolo / Reggio Emilia
1997Die falsche ZofeMarivauxArlecchinoArmin HolzStaatstheater / Hannover
1996Hauptmann von Köpenick ZuckmayerSchlettow / ua.Mark ZurmühleStaatstheater / Hannover
1996Mann ist MannBrechtUriaKarl KneidlStaatstheater / Hannover
1995Der reiche FreundZschokkeArchitektH.J. Betschart Staatstheater / Hannover
1995IwanovTschechowBorkinHartmut WickertSteirischer Herbst / Graz
1994Die KranichmaskeYoko TawadaBruderErnst M. BinderSteirischer Herbst / Graz
1994Mündliche VerratMauricio KageldiverseStephan MaurerStadttheater / Erlangen
1993AmphitryonKleistAmphitryonJohannes GraebertTheater Hall.Ufer / Berlin
1993Wessis in WeimarHochhuthdiverseEinar SchleefBerliner Ensemble
1992Mr. PilkCampbelldiverseStephan MaurerFreie Produktion
Frankfurt
1992Käthchen v. HeilbronnKleistdiverseJohannes KaetzlerStadttheater / Gießen
1991SalomeWildeHerodesOliver HardtTAT - Frankfurt
1990FaustGoetheFaust / FroschEinar SchleefGoethe Schauspiel / Frankfurt
1990Die Nacht kurz vor den WäldernKoltesFremderMichael DickFreie Produktion
Köln
19891918FeuchtwangerChristophEinar SchleefSchauspiel Frankfurt
1988BunburyWildeChasubleArmin HolzOtto Falckenberg Schule
1987FaustGoethediverseDieter DornMünchner Kammerspiele
JAHRTITELPOSITIONREGISSEURSENDER / PRODUKTION
2017Soko WismarEpisodenrolleSteffi DoehlemannZDF / Cinecentrum Berlin
2013Schöne BescherungNebenrolleOliver SchmitzARD / Ufa Fiction
2009AlisaEpisodenrolleWiemers / Hermann / WüstZDF / Telenovela
2007Wege zum GlückEpisodenrolleFranke / WiemersZDF / Telenovela
2006Die Co-PilotenNebenrolleThomas JauchARD / Fernsehfilm
2006Verliebt in BerlinHauptrolle / div. FolgeZischow / Dohm / HermansSat 1 / Telenovela
2001Wenn zwei sich trauenNebenrolleErwin KeuschZDF / Fernsehfilm
2001Sinan ToprakEpisodenrolleAxel SandRTL / Serie
2001HerzschlagEpisodenrolleSebastian MonkZDF / Serie
2001Die CleverenEpisodenrolleBernhard StephanRTL / Serie
2000GroßstadtrevierEpisodenrolleKai BorscheARD / Serie
1989SOKO 5113EpisodenrolleKai BorscheZDF / Serie
1989Das PfarrhausNebenrolleJörg GrünlerZDF / Fernsehfilm
JAHRTITELPOSITIONREGISSEURPRODUKTION
2006LunikHauptrolleGilbert BeronneauSpiritFilm / Werder
2004Die MöweNebenrolle / Co-AutorGilbert BeronneauSpiritFilm / Werder
1999SpielervermittlerHauptrolleCorbinian LipplHFF / München
1989FaustNebenrolleDieter DornBavaria / München